Gränsförsvarsmuseum [sv] Place holder

Gränsförsvarsmuseum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/044a984a-aaae-4537-919e-c4e201a617b0
Name
Gränsförsvarsmuseum
Swedish

Alternative name
Abisko Gränsförsvarsmuseum
Swedish

Coordinates
68.35674, 18.78634,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
68.35674
-Longitude (Easting)
18.78634