Hemvärnsmuseet [sv] Place holder

Hemvärnsmuseet (swedish)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
August 31, 2018 10:14:55 AM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0c2bd30c-106b-42b4-9811-117a04bad9e3
Name
Hemvärnsmuseet
Swedish

Alternative name
Hemvärnsmuseet, Vällinge
Swedish

Coordinates
59.2622 17.71228

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.2622
-Longitude (Easting)
17.71228