Maritiman [sv] Place holder

Maritiman (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:15:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/141a3d97-ae76-4644-ab2d-a357927b0fcf
Name
Maritiman
Swedish

Alternative name
Göteborgs Maritima Centrum
Swedish

Coordinates
57.709, 11.96067,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
57.709
-Longitude (Easting)
11.96067