Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] Place holder

Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/14fbecb4-2fcd-4750-aa60-7d551db0c68c
Name
Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Grenna museum
Swedish

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.02171, 14.4667,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
58.02171
-Longitude (Easting)
14.4667