Aulestad [no] Place holder

Aulestad (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bf0a6525-4b62-4ccf-a293-d9bf6e174308
Name
Aulestad
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Bjørnstjerne Bjørnsons hjem Aulestad
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.22022, 10.27265,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
61.22022
-Longitude (Easting)
10.27265