Bjerkebæk [no] Place holder

Bjerkebæk (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c3ed9d3e-92fc-44d4-bdbd-cb4731141ec0
Name
Bjerkebæk
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Sigrid Undsets hjem Bjerkebæk
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.12273, 10.46821,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
61.12273
-Longitude (Easting)
10.46821