Västergötlands museum (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Västergötlands museum (swedish)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
August 31, 2018 10:15:14 AM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dcceb9b6-9a35-4801-8659-d84d586f7b91
Name
Västergötlands museum
Swedish

Other name
Skaraborgs länsmuseum 1978 1999

-Name
Skaraborgs länsmuseum
Swedish

-Timespan
1978 1999

--Earliest time
1978
--Latest time
1999
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.38975 13.4406

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
58.38975
-Longitude (Easting)
13.4406