Jamtli (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Jamtli (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:55
18/09/2017 04:38:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1be918e2-0ace-46a2-af53-588564a146f3
Name
Jamtli
Swedish

Alternative name
Jamtli - länsmuseum i Jämtlands län
Swedish

Jämtlands läns museum
Swedish

Establishment
1912

-Time
1912
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.18639, 14.63583, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
63.18639
-Longitude (Easting)
14.63583