Järnvägsmuseet (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Järnvägsmuseet (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
14/04/2020 07:22:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1fa8d045-fbe8-41c3-9c78-395c240025fc
Name
Järnvägsmuseet
Swedish

Alternative name
Järnvägsmuseum
Swedish

Other name
Sveriges Järnvägsmuseum [sv] -

-Name
Sveriges Järnvägsmuseum
Swedish

-Timespan
31/12/2017
--Latest time
31/12/2017
Establishment
1915 [Value missing], ,

-Time
1915
-Place reference
[Value missing], ,
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Place reference
[Value missing], ,

Coordinates
60.66176, 17.17054, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.66176
-Longitude (Easting)
17.17054
-Text
Om Järnvägsmuseet, läst 2018-01-26
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
S-JVM

-Id
S-JVM
-System
DigitaltMuseum