Wikell, Roger (1965 - 2019)

Wikell, Roger (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
05/06/2019 13:50:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/5daf3218-6b47-493e-96b0-c48551cbc27f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wikell, Roger
English

Wikell, Roger
Swedish

Other name
Wikell, Roger, 1965- Wikell, Roger, 1965- [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navnform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Wikell, Roger, 1965-
English

Wikell, Roger, 1965-
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navnform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish

Birth
1965

-Time
1965
Death
2019

-Time
2019
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF June 5, 2019 1:47:27 PM CEST
English

Importert fra VIAF 05.06.2019 13:47:27
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2019-06-05 13:47:27
Swedish