Kallerskog, Linnéa (1953 - ) [sv]

Kallerskog, Linnéa (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Life role
Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
31/10/2015 08:37:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/63e7bc15-2b53-43c0-b511-022486b0bc1a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kallerskog, Linnéa
Swedish

First name
Linnea
Swedish

Last name
Kallerskog
Swedish

Other name
Varenius, Linnéa som gift

-Name
Varenius, Linnéa
Swedish

-Specified
som gift
Swedish

Birth
1953

-Time
1953
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish