Wideén, Harald (1912 - 2001) [sv]

Wideén, Harald (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
25/10/2015 11:54:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/64727cee-ba58-4660-b789-f7e8d39c163e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wideén, Harald
Swedish

First name
Harald
Swedish

Last name
Wideén
Swedish

Alternative name
Wideen, Harald
Swedish

Birth
1912

-Time
1912
Death
2001

-Time
2001
Life role
-Life role
Swedish

Finnish

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish