Nævestad, Dag (1950 - 2021) [no]

Nævestad, Dag (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
14/10/2021 17:03:17
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/65b6e5c0-c66e-4909-9a84-464d7059bb27 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nævestad, Dag
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Dag
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Nævestad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Dag Nævestad [no] - Naturlig navneform [no]

-Name
Dag Nævestad
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1950

-Time
1950
Death
2021

-Time
2021
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Actor in
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål