Lucas, Malin (1965 - ) [sv]

Lucas, Malin (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Life role
Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
31/10/2015 12:50:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/947a003e-6899-45c7-bbda-8901ab34e888 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lucas, Malin
Swedish

First name
Malin
Swedish

Last name
Lucas
Swedish

Other name
Gustafsson, Malin som ogift

-Name
Gustafsson, Malin
Swedish

-Specified
som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1965

-Time
1965
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish