Skansen (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Skansen (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:15:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a84be70-78ea-4119-b20d-6d0e5fb3b996
Name
Skansen
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Skansen
Swedish

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.3252, 18.1044, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.3252
-Longitude (Easting)
18.1044
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: S-SK

-Id
S-SK
-System
DigitaltMuseum