Wennstedt Edvinger, Britta (1960 - ) [sv]

Wennstedt Edvinger, Britta (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Life role
Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
25/10/2015 11:54:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/a444ef69-bc08-4b50-96b2-03b3a5a1c46f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wennstedt Edvinger, Britta
Swedish

First name
Britta
Swedish

Last name
Wennstedt Edvinger
Swedish

Other name
Wennstedt, Britta Som ogift

-Name
Wennstedt, Britta
Swedish

-Specified
Som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1960

-Time
1960
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish