Statens musikverk (Myndighet) [sv] Place holder

Statens musikverk (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
14/04/2020 07:22:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b5a915a7-f7d3-4101-93f5-138964617086
Name
Statens musikverk
Swedish

Alternative name
Musikverket
Swedish

Coordinates
59.3375, 18.04111, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.3375
-Longitude (Easting)
18.04111
Has part