Lakocinski, Z (1905 - 1987) [sv]

Lakocinski, Z (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Life role
Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
03/03/2016 13:23:41
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/cdc723dd-ae3e-4580-b34d-77788d4ab71a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lakocinski, Z
Swedish

First name
Z
Swedish

Last name
Lakocinski
Swedish

Alternative name
Łakociński, Zygmunt?
Swedish

Birth
1905

-Time
1905
Death
1987

-Time
1987
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish