Franzén, Ådel Vestbö (1962 - ) [sv]

Franzén, Ådel Vestbö (swedish)

Arkeologer, museifolk och kulturmiljöarbetare (Sverige) [sv]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
25/10/2015 11:53:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/da3a34c1-8214-430f-a216-fb4952c8d43f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Franzén, Ådel Vestbö
Swedish

First name
Ådel
Swedish

Middle name
Vestbö
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Vestbö, Aadel som ogift

-Name
Vestbö, Aadel
Swedish

-Specified
som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1962

-Time
1962
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish