Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum (Museum) [sv] Place holder

Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
14/04/2020 07:22:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dbbd9c05-5f8f-46da-9a8f-0b897e160bd0
Name
Snus- och Tändsticksmuseum
Swedish

Other name
Tobaks- och Tändsticksmuseum 1965 28/02/2016

-Name
Tobaks- och Tändsticksmuseum
Swedish

-Timespan
1965 28/02/2016
--Earliest time
1965
--Latest time
28/02/2016
Tobaksmuseet 1938 1965

-Name
Tobaksmuseet
Swedish

-Timespan
1938 1965
--Earliest time
1938
--Latest time
1965
Establishment
1938

-Time
1938
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.32488, 18.10083, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.32488
-Longitude (Easting)
18.10083
DigitaltMuseum
S-ST

-Id
S-ST
-System
DigitaltMuseum