Museet Midt [no] Place holder

Museet Midt (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:15:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4560e86e-9241-44e1-9adf-34eeb4bc4ae1
Name
Museet Midt
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Museet Midt IKS
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
0, 11.2357,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
0
-Longitude (Easting)
11.2357