Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet [sv] Place holder

Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no], External data)

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
31/08/2018 10:14:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/98cb42b7-3da2-4a1b-8546-b100e74455f6
Name
Kalixlinjensmuseum/Siknäsfortet
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Siknäsfortet
Swedish

Coordinates
65.8665, 22.63954,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
65.8665
-Longitude (Easting)
22.63954