Villa Fridheim (Museum) [no] Place holder

Other languages: Villa Fridheim (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Description
I tillegg til villaen med den spesielle arkitekturen, tar vi vare på vår immaterielle kulturarv med særlig fokus på eventyr og fortellinger. [no]
Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:31:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/50b2782d-9b14-48dd-8cff-2730f2f268b9
Name
Villa Fridheim
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Eventyrmuseet
Norwegian bokmål

Description
I tillegg til villaen med den spesielle arkitekturen, tar vi vare på vår immaterielle kulturarv med særlig fokus på eventyr og fortellinger.
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Bjørøya 100 3536 Noresund Norway (Country)

-Address
Bjørøya 100
-Postal code
3536
-Postal place
Noresund
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Viken (Fylke) [no], Krødsherad kommune [no], Bjørøya 100, 3536 Noresund, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Krødsherad kommune
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Bjørøya 100, 3536 Noresund, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
60.16766, 9.63099, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.16766
-Longitude (Easting)
9.63099
FAST-ID
157

-Id
157
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
913084705

-Id
913084705
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 07/08/2020 13:04:23
English

Importert fra VIAF 07.08.2020 13:04:23
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-07 13:04:23
Swedish