Vevelstad bygdetun (Museum) [no] Place holder

Other languages: Vevelstad bygdetun (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
23/04/2021 10:31:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e5320c59-ca3b-459e-8d84-db229608eb37
Name
Vevelstad bygdetun
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Vevelstad museum
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Forvikveien 164 8976 Vevelstad Norway (Country)

-Address
Forvikveien 164
-Postal code
8976
-Postal place
Vevelstad
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Vevelstad [no], Forvikveien 164, 8976 Vevelstad, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Vevelstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Forvikveien 164, 8976 Vevelstad, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
65.70814, 12.45345, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
65.70814
-Longitude (Easting)
12.45345
FAST-ID
192

-Id
192
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
986332553

-Id
986332553
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 06/08/2020 11:30:20
English

Importert fra VIAF 06.08.2020 11:30:20
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-06 11:30:20
Swedish