Sogn og Fjordane Kunstmuseum (Museum) [no] Place holder

Other languages: Sogn og Fjordane Kunstmuseum (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet, Eksterne data) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2022 10:09:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ef41b22-d6f8-4725-9baf-310e11e0084c
Name
Sogn og Fjordane Kunstmuseum
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Fylkesgalleriet i Sogn og Fjordane [no] -

-Name
Fylkesgalleriet i Sogn og Fjordane
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
2000
--Latest time
2000
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Storehagen 1A 6800 Førde Norway (Country)

-Address
Storehagen 1A
-Postal code
6800
-Postal place
Førde
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Vestland (Fylke) [no], Sunnfjord [no], Storehagen 1 A, 6800 Førde, Norge [no]

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Sunnfjord
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Storehagen 1 A, 6800 Førde, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
61.45191, 5.85663, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.45191
-Longitude (Easting)
5.85663
Has part
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
SFKM

-Id
SFKM
-System
DigitaltMuseum
FAST-ID
182

-Id
182
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
994179136

-Id
994179136
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer