Falck, Tori (1973 - ) [no]

Other languages: Falck, Tori (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
14/12/2022 13:50:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/a23f06d3-0558-4664-9f9c-c7be985f378f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Falck, Tori
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Tori
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Falck
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Tori Falck [no] -

-Name
Tori Falck
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1973

-Time
1973
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Actor in

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


DigitaltMuseum
0210311616929
-Id
0210311616929
-System
DigitaltMuseum