Nymoen, Pål (1966 - ) [no]

Nymoen, Pål (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2020 01:51:52
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/f6ce32da-b66a-4855-b4e1-d1a8b5f0e5c2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nymoen, Pål
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Pål
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Nymoen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Pål Nymoen [no] - Naturlig navneform [no]

-Name
Pål Nymoen
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1966

-Time
1966
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Actor in





Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål