Reitan, Morten (1970 - ) [no]

Other languages: Reitan, Morten (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/08/2023 15:23:49
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/fe5a439d-6fc1-43db-83a2-94b1d94e7174 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Reitan, Morten
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Morten
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Reitan
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Morten Reitan [no] -

-Name
Morten Reitan
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1970

-Time
1970
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Actor in
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål






Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
0210311616960
-Id
0210311616960
-System
DigitaltMuseum