Kvalø, Frode (1968 - ) [no]

Other languages: Kvalø, Frode (norwegian bokmål)

Arkeologer (Norsk Maritimt Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Norsk Maritimt Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/12/2022 14:01:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/5c563c3a-4451-4037-94b3-3d8000701819 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kvalø, Frode
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Frode
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Kvalø
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Frode Kvalø [no] -

-Name
Frode Kvalø
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Naturlig navneform
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1968

-Time
1968
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Actor in
Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål









Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål







Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål




Norwegian bokmål



Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål





Norwegian bokmål


DigitaltMuseum
0210311616939
-Id
0210311616939
-System
DigitaltMuseum